Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3471,128.1587.3232,107,784
Mutual Fund369482.6935.895,157,551
Insider *17.000.41,085,009
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers163146.689.725,731,640
Sellers175-199.4414.9-39,458,670
Net---52.775.2-13,727,030
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.653.6550.4133,945,958
Top 20 Inst.781.4660.2159,858,159
Top 50 Inst.950.7773.5195,325,364
Total Inst.1,128.1587.3232,107,784
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38364.5733.577,079,739
Momentum1.050.09,891
Growth81131.8112.027,603,291
    Core Growth66115.2910.524,184,050
    Growth1315.611.43,227,526
    Aggressive Growth2.900.1191,715
Income96.750.61,426,050
    Income Value56.470.61,367,433
    Yield4.280.058,617
Other110444.0138.989,300,389
    Hedge Fund42345.7829.868,499,290
    GARP3759.575.512,609,209
    Broker Dealer2635.763.37,576,204
    Specialty52.910.3615,686
Value49151.9513.330,573,961
    Deep Value1399.009.020,569,343
    Core Value3652.954.410,004,618
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.26,282,4099.91,507,70006/30/16
North Tide Capital, LLC24,500,0009.2500,00006/30/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.22,611,7638.5-1,001,32806/30/16
Glenhill Capital Management, LLC16,680,5156.32,306,75806/30/16
LSV Asset Management13,482,2745.1-250,82806/30/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)9,835,7873.721,19206/30/16
AQR Capital Management, LLC6,797,8672.6-1,377,15606/30/16
Cerberus Capital Management, L.P.5,213,6742.05,213,67405/06/15
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.4,495,1721.7100,26606/30/16
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.4,046,4971.5-252,88606/30/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.