Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3631,680.7694.2250,187,363
Mutual Fund369608.1837.499,391,775
Insider *19.0011.831,335,218
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers177266.6514.638,877,073
Sellers174-211.0811.8-31,445,826
Net--55.572.87,431,247
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.876.9649.4131,309,534
Top 20 Inst.1,144.7464.3170,805,345
Top 50 Inst.1,429.3280.1212,778,005
Total Inst.1,680.7694.2250,187,363
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38572.4734.184,542,268
Growth86223.2513.433,140,094
    Core Growth71207.1412.430,701,158
    Growth1416.031.02,426,136
    Aggressive Growth1.070.012,800
Income89.780.61,442,650
    Income Value39.360.61,380,725
    Yield5.420.061,925
Other118603.8636.791,158,419
    Hedge Fund48462.2028.370,075,945
    GARP3876.514.611,468,041
    Broker Dealer2760.323.68,901,401
    Specialty54.830.3713,032
Value52235.8514.134,979,959
    Deep Value15164.189.824,261,482
    Core Value3771.684.310,718,477
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.27,393,39610.3-2,398,84612/31/15
The Vanguard Group, Inc.25,023,1299.41,449,49512/31/15
North Tide Capital, LLC18,000,0006.83,000,00012/31/15
Glenhill Capital Management, LLC14,373,7575.44,563,57802/22/16
LSV Asset Management13,597,3725.11,843,39612/31/15
State Street Global Advisors (US)9,590,4023.6127,83112/31/15
Gotham Asset Management, LLC6,547,2922.5-642,90512/31/15
AQR Capital Management, LLC6,490,0272.41,957,58912/31/15
Cerberus Capital Management, L.P.5,213,6742.05,213,67405/06/15
Two Sigma Investments, LP5,080,4851.91,173,38612/31/15
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.