Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3051,719.7299.4258,908,343
Mutual Fund269455.9423.962,163,427
Insider *80799.3035.091,036,304
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers118236.1313.334,690,138
Sellers137-265.4314.7-38,368,902
Net---29.291.4-3,678,764
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.993.0158.7152,907,567
Top 20 Inst.1,206.7770.5183,602,675
Top 50 Inst.1,504.1287.4227,481,563
Total Inst.1,719.7299.4258,908,343
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38397.8328.858,104,480
Growth67137.4610.320,696,156
    Core Growth56128.949.719,460,819
    Growth98.140.61,190,317
    Aggressive Growth2.370.045,020
Income1436.052.65,280,778
    Yield1125.971.93,807,888
    Income Value310.070.71,472,890
Other96560.3740.080,694,040
    Hedge Fund39459.5832.765,958,667
    Broker Dealer2756.154.18,216,349
    GARP2841.233.06,020,474
    Specialty23.410.3498,550
Value48249.3418.036,382,091
    Deep Value12189.5213.727,706,989
    Core Value3659.824.38,675,102
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Symphony Investors, L.L.C.45,990,73617.7001/22/14
JANA Partners LLC30,234,89311.65,495,15404/30/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.15,114,9465.8-151,75703/31/14
The Vanguard Group, Inc.13,570,0495.2933,83203/31/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)11,453,0274.4-1,611,85003/31/14
Systematic Financial Management, L.P.10,671,6224.1-2,074,26903/31/14
Kimco Realty Corp8,173,3623.1001/22/14
LSV Asset Management6,558,9832.5513,93003/31/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.6,107,1542.4-115,42603/31/14
M & G Investment Management Ltd.5,032,7951.9-2,187,27803/31/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.