Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution2901,856.0592.9242,602,054
Mutual Fund274547.6424.463,825,913
Insider *59655.0730.579,692,638
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers94274.7112.833,369,596
Sellers147-359.5916.8-43,781,460
Net---84.884.0-10,411,864
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,133.1559.0153,931,154
Top 20 Inst.1,385.4370.8184,900,680
Top 50 Inst.1,665.5583.9219,064,644
Total Inst.1,856.0592.9242,602,054
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38446.6329.354,300,845
Growth67153.2210.118,666,347
    Core Growth55144.089.517,553,244
    Growth108.770.61,068,083
    Aggressive Growth2.370.045,020
Income910.040.71,246,283
    Income Value28.020.5975,747
    Yield72.020.2270,536
Other90668.6443.981,339,398
    Hedge Fund39581.6338.270,755,918
    Broker Dealer2350.243.36,114,489
    GARP2532.552.13,955,267
    Specialty23.950.3480,835
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

1.270.032,889
Value48239.1315.929,416,591
    Deep Value10169.0111.120,559,526
    Core Value3870.124.88,857,065
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Symphony Investors, L.L.C.45,990,73617.6001/22/14
JANA Partners LLC30,234,89311.65,495,15406/30/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.16,368,1986.31,253,25206/30/14
The Vanguard Group, Inc.13,749,6685.3179,61906/30/14
LSV Asset Management9,032,3813.52,473,39806/30/14
North Tide Capital, LLC8,500,0003.36,500,00006/30/14
Kimco Realty Corp8,173,3623.1001/22/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)8,059,4093.1-3,393,61806/30/14
Omega Advisors, Inc.7,802,6453.05,201,20906/30/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.6,019,8622.3-87,29206/30/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.