Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution311728.1280.830,994,505
Mutual Fund333353.9939.615,206,015
Insider *1319.511.7667,795
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers14392.379.73,705,190
Sellers175-131.3114.4-5,527,182
Net0-38.944.8-1,821,992
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.398.9445.217,322,644
Top 20 Inst.494.0855.521,271,019
Top 50 Inst.621.6969.426,622,490
Total Inst.728.1280.830,994,505
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth63100.3411.04,233,642
    Aggressive Growth11.790.277,571
    Core Growth5289.039.83,772,866
    Growth109.521.0383,205
Income1323.232.61,004,966
    Income Value57.080.8304,553
    Yield816.151.8700,413
Index34296.8433.612,884,540
Momentum1.050.01,772
Other90175.9919.87,603,484
    Broker Dealer2216.141.8701,016
    GARP3138.764.31,660,728
    Hedge Fund34120.1913.65,203,118
    Specialty3.890.138,622
Value52103.6310.84,150,145
    Core Value3939.463.91,506,356
    Deep Value1364.176.92,643,789
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,575,15411.9-195,20806/30/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.4,284,44411.297,43506/30/17
LSV Asset Management1,788,2964.7-64,00306/30/17
North Tide Capital, LLC1,428,5713.7006/30/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,145,7873.0-26,83606/30/17
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.1,042,8312.7271,86106/30/17
UBS O'Connor LLC927,5852.4-389,93606/30/17
Principal Global Investors (Equity)771,7982.08,86606/30/17
Cooper Creek Partners Management LLC688,1781.8260,13506/30/17
PIMCO (US)670,0001.877,14306/30/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.