Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3531,404.2890.1239,442,810
Mutual Fund364560.0137.098,392,926
Insider *17.0011.831,340,103
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers170269.6816.443,644,641
Sellers205-337.5821.3-56,458,192
Net---67.894.8-12,813,551
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.778.3649.8132,353,774
Top 20 Inst.954.7061.2162,494,524
Top 50 Inst.1,196.2177.0204,423,195
Total Inst.1,404.2890.1239,442,810
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38464.0933.980,494,367
Growth84178.9213.030,959,512
    Core Growth70161.7811.828,045,537
    Growth1216.061.22,726,175
    Aggressive Growth21.080.1187,800
Income98.620.61,493,336
    Income Value48.250.61,429,175
    Yield5.370.064,161
Other106519.3236.787,135,836
    Hedge Fund43412.5328.968,678,323
    GARP3870.005.112,070,484
    Broker Dealer2333.442.55,805,744
    Specialty23.350.2581,285
Value55191.0013.832,687,863
    Deep Value15130.619.522,627,472
    Core Value4060.394.210,060,391
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.24,774,7099.3-248,42003/31/16
North Tide Capital, LLC24,000,0009.06,000,00003/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.23,613,0918.9-3,780,30503/31/16
Glenhill Capital Management, LLC14,373,7575.44,563,57803/31/16
LSV Asset Management13,733,1025.2135,73003/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)9,814,5953.7224,19303/31/16
AQR Capital Management, LLC8,136,5573.11,646,53003/31/16
Cerberus Capital Management, L.P.5,213,6742.05,213,67405/06/15
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.4,394,9061.71,16703/31/16
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.4,299,3831.6-492,22103/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.