Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3361,234.1190.9241,923,407
Mutual Fund335488.1837.699,902,344
Insider *14.000.2650,483
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers155243.9716.744,495,757
Sellers175-183.6914.0-37,334,709
Net--60.282.77,161,048
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.719.6152.7140,198,332
Top 20 Inst.870.4663.7169,471,886
Top 50 Inst.1,052.7877.3205,675,878
Total Inst.1,234.1190.9241,923,407
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index37403.6033.780,765,861
Momentum1.050.09,891
Growth74153.6712.830,699,525
    Core Growth62137.0511.427,344,338
    Growth1113.911.22,812,187
    Aggressive Growth12.710.2543,000
Income119.380.81,881,556
    Income Value69.090.81,822,663
    Yield5.290.058,893
Other109497.3039.995,612,392
    Hedge Fund48407.8232.477,676,344
    GARP3755.584.711,143,936
    Broker Dealer2131.352.66,282,836
    Specialty32.540.2509,276
Value48143.3311.427,399,370
    Deep Value1296.988.019,101,344
    Core Value3646.353.58,298,026
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.28,150,62510.61,868,21609/30/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.28,104,57310.65,492,81009/30/16
North Tide Capital, LLC24,500,0009.2009/30/16
Glenhill Capital Management, LLC16,788,7396.3108,22409/30/16
LSV Asset Management13,456,0925.1-26,18209/30/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)7,174,5722.7-2,661,21509/30/16
AQR Capital Management, LLC6,709,1182.5-88,74909/30/16
Cerberus Capital Management, L.P.5,213,6742.05,213,67405/06/15
Principal Global Investors (Equity)5,054,0851.91,205,04109/30/16
Clearline Capital Partners LP5,046,8541.95,046,85409/30/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.