Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3491,391.1089.9238,995,194
Mutual Fund370486.9135.293,424,450
Insider *16.000.41,105,210
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers167269.5616.543,908,659
Sellers160-253.4316.7-44,326,987
Net--16.140.2-418,328
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.778.3649.8132,353,774
Top 20 Inst.954.7061.1162,494,524
Top 50 Inst.1,195.2776.9204,261,404
Total Inst.1,391.1089.9238,995,194
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index39463.9034.180,579,528
Momentum1.020.03,586
Growth83179.1413.231,198,387
    Core Growth68159.7711.727,749,733
    Growth1318.291.43,256,939
    Aggressive Growth21.090.1191,715
Income98.620.61,493,336
    Income Value48.250.61,429,175
    Yield5.370.064,161
Other106517.1336.887,143,724
    Hedge Fund41412.1529.068,663,124
    GARP3966.655.011,758,891
    Broker Dealer2334.282.55,987,122
    Specialty34.060.3734,587
Value52186.2813.531,834,735
    Deep Value14128.459.422,266,969
    Core Value3857.834.09,567,766
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.24,774,7099.3-248,42003/31/16
North Tide Capital, LLC24,000,0009.06,000,00003/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.23,613,0918.9-3,780,30503/31/16
Glenhill Capital Management, LLC14,373,7575.44,563,57803/31/16
LSV Asset Management13,733,1025.2135,73003/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)9,814,5953.7224,19303/31/16
AQR Capital Management, LLC8,136,5573.11,646,53003/31/16
Cerberus Capital Management, L.P.5,213,6742.05,213,67405/06/15
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.4,394,9061.71,16703/31/16
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.4,299,3831.6-492,22103/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.