Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3451,154.5287.8233,330,859
Mutual Fund367547.4138.9103,501,561
Insider *17.000.41,085,009
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers165142.059.324,746,572
Sellers132-124.9510.0-26,466,818
Net--17.090.7-1,720,246
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.678.4050.7134,817,619
Top 20 Inst.806.2160.5160,729,820
Top 50 Inst.975.5273.8196,197,025
Total Inst.1,154.5287.8233,330,859
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38389.5433.877,972,807
Momentum1.050.09,891
Growth81134.0712.127,954,977
    Core Growth66117.0510.624,492,230
    Growth1316.111.43,271,032
    Aggressive Growth2.900.1191,715
Income96.750.61,426,050
    Income Value56.470.61,367,433
    Yield4.280.058,617
Other108443.1438.689,270,658
    Hedge Fund42344.9429.768,489,210
    GARP3659.585.512,600,158
    Broker Dealer2535.713.37,565,604
    Specialty52.910.3615,686
Value49151.9413.230,574,415
    Deep Value1399.008.920,569,343
    Core Value3652.944.310,005,072
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.27,154,07010.2871,66108/31/16
North Tide Capital, LLC24,500,0009.2500,00006/30/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.22,611,7638.5-1,001,32806/30/16
Glenhill Capital Management, LLC16,680,5156.32,306,75806/30/16
LSV Asset Management13,482,2745.1-250,82806/30/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)9,835,7873.721,19206/30/16
AQR Capital Management, LLC6,797,8672.6-1,377,15606/30/16
Cerberus Capital Management, L.P.5,213,6742.05,213,67405/06/15
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.4,495,1721.7100,26606/30/16
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.4,046,4971.5-252,88606/30/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.