Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution314883.5184.3226,454,804
Mutual Fund324407.6740.8109,665,191
Insider *132.810.3667,795
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers147124.8111.530,841,950
Sellers150-129.9012.5-33,636,907
Net0-5.091.0-2,794,957
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.476.5646.0123,460,845
Top 20 Inst.603.0457.9155,587,647
Top 50 Inst.752.3072.0193,382,238
Total Inst.883.5184.3226,454,804
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth62132.9112.533,682,278
    Aggressive Growth12.100.2543,000
    Core Growth52119.0311.330,199,857
    Growth911.781.12,939,421
Income1124.402.46,318,519
    Income Value58.250.82,138,420
    Yield616.151.64,180,099
Index33345.4633.489,578,333
Momentum1.050.012,401
Other95237.7622.961,499,496
    Broker Dealer2020.832.05,396,936
    GARP3044.784.311,556,316
    Hedge Fund42170.4416.444,092,560
    Specialty31.720.2453,684
Value56120.1911.029,644,201
    Core Value4344.304.010,687,622
    Deep Value1375.897.118,956,579
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.33,392,53612.4233,68503/31/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.29,309,06110.9-214,21903/31/17
LSV Asset Management12,966,0924.8-583,80003/31/17
North Tide Capital, LLC10,000,0003.7-8,469,92103/31/17
UBS O'Connor LLC9,222,6443.47,044,61603/31/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)8,208,3633.1586,02203/31/17
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.5,396,7912.0118,74003/31/17
Principal Global Investors (Equity)5,340,5272.04,00203/31/17
Goldman Sachs Asset Management (US)5,218,9941.9-6,96203/31/17
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.4,405,8371.6388,49903/31/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.