Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3102,109.2691.6239,366,612
Mutual Fund339743.9227.672,083,402
Insider *52867.7930.479,541,194
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers126196.757.720,168,014
Sellers130-206.118.1-21,141,835
Net---9.360.4-973,821
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,272.5458.6153,078,403
Top 20 Inst.1,535.2069.0180,156,953
Top 50 Inst.1,864.8381.9213,857,892
Total Inst.2,109.2691.6239,366,612
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index37552.9331.356,924,614
Growth71189.1210.619,384,504
    Core Growth53171.719.717,613,951
    Growth1516.840.91,712,668
    Aggressive Growth3.570.057,885
Income1217.311.01,818,369
    Income Value415.170.91,561,748
    Yield82.140.1256,621
Other86754.7042.577,382,857
    Hedge Fund39644.3436.366,066,873
    GARP2458.373.35,986,337
    Broker Dealer2046.632.64,775,881
    Specialty24.410.3454,163
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

1.970.199,603
Value51244.2013.725,001,820
    Deep Value12169.729.617,493,754
    Core Value3974.484.17,508,066
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Symphony Investors, L.L.C.45,990,73617.6001/22/14
JANA Partners LLC30,234,89311.6012/31/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.17,780,2346.8608,96412/31/14
The Vanguard Group, Inc.14,603,3275.6694,58012/31/14
LSV Asset Management9,410,1813.6177,10012/31/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)8,809,0283.4780,72712/31/14
Kimco Realty Corp8,173,3623.1001/22/14
Gotham Asset Management, LLC6,676,2682.6203,63312/31/14
North Tide Capital, LLC6,500,0002.53,500,00012/31/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.4,900,3741.9-512,04512/31/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.