Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3591,397.2190.1239,543,967
Mutual Fund364511.2236.195,834,763
Insider *17.0011.831,340,103
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers169268.2516.343,428,547
Sellers162-257.3016.8-44,694,861
Net--10.950.5-1,266,314
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.778.3649.8132,353,774
Top 20 Inst.954.7061.1162,494,524
Top 50 Inst.1,195.2776.9204,261,404
Total Inst.1,397.2190.1239,543,967
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38463.9833.980,486,206
Momentum1.020.03,586
Growth84178.9613.130,980,830
    Core Growth70161.8311.828,067,206
    Growth1216.051.22,725,824
    Aggressive Growth21.080.1187,800
Income98.620.61,493,336
    Income Value48.250.61,429,175
    Yield5.370.064,161
Other109518.1536.787,052,800
    Hedge Fund43412.5329.068,678,323
    GARP4068.125.011,834,146
    Broker Dealer2333.442.55,805,744
    Specialty34.060.3734,587
Value55190.4713.832,623,467
    Deep Value15130.629.522,627,961
    Core Value4059.844.29,995,506
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.24,774,7099.3-248,42003/31/16
North Tide Capital, LLC24,000,0009.06,000,00003/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.23,613,0918.9-3,780,30503/31/16
Glenhill Capital Management, LLC14,373,7575.44,563,57803/31/16
LSV Asset Management13,733,1025.2135,73003/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)9,814,5953.7224,19303/31/16
AQR Capital Management, LLC8,136,5573.11,646,53003/31/16
Cerberus Capital Management, L.P.5,213,6742.05,213,67405/06/15
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.4,394,9061.71,16703/31/16
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.4,299,3831.6-492,22103/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.