Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3392,214.0075.3197,144,401
Mutual Fund358702.1428.173,524,547
Insider *54301.2213.134,151,574
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers173441.0915.039,254,092
Sellers134-488.0616.6-43,471,571
Net---46.971.6-4,217,479
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,073.3637.397,659,060
Top 20 Inst.1,441.1149.4129,279,452
Top 50 Inst.1,865.6763.6166,452,292
Total Inst.2,214.0075.3197,144,401
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38728.2233.662,680,618
Growth77282.2713.024,340,747
    Core Growth57246.2911.421,198,605
    Growth1835.731.73,119,942
    Aggressive Growth2.260.022,200
Income1118.990.91,710,983
    Income Value417.910.81,569,905
    Yield71.080.1141,078
Other110816.1538.371,453,444
    Hedge Fund51672.8731.759,119,483
    GARP3480.093.76,900,321
    Broker Dealer2256.502.64,858,218
    Specialty25.200.2447,147
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

11.490.1128,275
Value53283.8213.324,765,034
    Deep Value12191.518.816,466,752
    Core Value4192.324.48,298,282
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.20,490,3367.82,710,10203/31/15
The Vanguard Group, Inc.16,127,4926.21,524,16503/31/15
JANA Partners LLC12,363,3744.7-17,871,51903/31/15
LSV Asset Management9,099,8933.5-310,28803/31/15
Kimco Realty Corp8,173,3623.1001/22/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)8,123,5873.1-685,44103/31/15
North Tide Capital, LLC7,000,0002.7500,00003/31/15
Gotham Asset Management, LLC5,819,5642.2-856,70403/31/15
D. E. Shaw & Co., L.P.5,247,7782.0448,90003/31/15
Cerberus Capital Management, L.P.5,213,6742.05,213,67405/06/15
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.