Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3072,103.6591.7239,630,743
Mutual Fund334663.0526.870,126,889
Insider *52904.3830.479,541,194
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers129196.497.820,282,660
Sellers130-207.318.2-21,375,501
Net---10.820.4-1,092,841
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,272.5458.6153,078,403
Top 20 Inst.1,536.2069.0180,259,810
Top 50 Inst.1,862.6882.0214,135,689
Total Inst.2,103.6591.7239,630,743
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index37551.9631.256,899,221
Growth69187.7210.619,366,465
    Core Growth52170.799.717,607,466
    Growth1416.360.91,699,976
    Aggressive Growth3.570.059,023
Income1116.150.91,701,327
    Income Value314.010.81,444,148
    Yield82.140.1257,179
Other87755.0642.777,849,455
    Hedge Fund39645.0136.566,498,678
    GARP2558.453.36,031,768
    Broker Dealer2046.222.64,765,243
    Specialty24.410.3454,163
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

1.970.199,603
Value50237.3113.424,486,250
    Deep Value12169.629.617,486,763
    Core Value3867.693.86,999,487
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Symphony Investors, L.L.C.45,990,73617.6001/22/14
JANA Partners LLC30,234,89311.6012/31/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.17,780,2346.8608,96412/31/14
The Vanguard Group, Inc.14,603,3275.6694,58012/31/14
LSV Asset Management9,410,1813.6177,10012/31/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)8,809,0283.4780,72712/31/14
Kimco Realty Corp8,173,3623.1001/22/14
Gotham Asset Management, LLC6,676,2682.6203,63312/31/14
North Tide Capital, LLC6,500,0002.53,500,00012/31/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.4,900,3741.9-512,04512/31/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.