Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3051,966.3592.0240,325,786
Mutual Fund299591.2125.767,003,652
Insider *52774.7330.579,541,194
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers133183.107.920,502,003
Sellers151-309.6113.7-35,766,276
Net---126.515.9-15,264,273
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,167.1057.3149,693,598
Top 20 Inst.1,427.1168.6179,232,259
Top 50 Inst.1,745.1082.3214,957,492
Total Inst.1,966.3592.0240,325,786
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38485.4429.754,289,750
Growth69184.8511.320,703,901
    Core Growth55174.1010.719,500,447
    Growth119.710.61,087,436
    Aggressive Growth31.040.1116,018
Income916.771.01,907,201
    Income Value214.740.91,648,426
    Yield72.040.1258,775
Other92677.8341.475,823,443
    Hedge Fund41569.0834.863,655,182
    GARP2758.223.66,515,872
    Broker Dealer2146.062.85,152,555
    Specialty24.160.3465,379
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

1.310.034,455
Value51258.4116.129,480,449
    Deep Value11187.9011.521,017,662
    Core Value4070.514.68,462,787
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Symphony Investors, L.L.C.45,990,73617.6001/22/14
JANA Partners LLC30,234,89311.6009/30/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.17,171,2706.6803,07209/30/14
The Vanguard Group, Inc.13,908,7475.3159,07909/30/14
LSV Asset Management9,233,0813.5200,70009/30/14
Kimco Realty Corp8,173,3623.1001/22/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)8,028,3013.1-31,10809/30/14
Gotham Asset Management, LLC6,472,6352.5534,34409/30/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.5,412,4192.1-607,44309/30/14
M & G Investment Management Ltd.5,068,1541.9195,61409/30/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.