Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3781,693.9491.2242,564,018
Mutual Fund373675.5037.7100,250,372
Insider *17.0011.831,337,116
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers190299.6815.641,467,477
Sellers200-239.3112.9-34,400,520
Net--60.362.77,066,957
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.818.4144.1117,265,475
Top 20 Inst.1,076.3558.1154,440,930
Top 50 Inst.1,398.4875.3200,214,047
Total Inst.1,693.9491.2242,564,018
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38579.4835.284,727,152
Growth89223.0113.632,716,164
    Core Growth69204.5012.530,034,756
    Growth1616.101.02,328,838
    Aggressive Growth42.410.2352,570
Income99.810.61,442,668
    Income Value39.370.61,380,725
    Yield6.440.061,943
Other124599.4934.783,519,816
    Hedge Fund53451.5925.861,995,492
    GARP3876.084.611,136,344
    Broker Dealer2763.863.89,237,786
    Specialty67.950.51,150,194
Value54244.2914.635,020,918
    Deep Value17171.9810.525,253,772
    Core Value3772.314.19,767,146
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.27,393,39610.3-2,398,84612/31/15
The Vanguard Group, Inc.25,023,1299.41,449,49512/31/15
North Tide Capital, LLC15,000,0005.62,500,00009/30/15
LSV Asset Management13,597,3725.11,843,39612/31/15
State Street Global Advisors (US)9,462,5713.6797,56809/30/15
Gotham Asset Management, LLC7,190,1972.71,606,34109/30/15
Cerberus Capital Management, L.P.5,213,6742.05,213,67405/06/15
Columbia Threadneedle Investments (US)4,838,3911.8235,21412/31/15
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.4,791,6041.8-423,72412/31/15
HAP Trading, LLC4,755,1411.84,755,14112/31/15
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.