Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution290664.99110.642,468,712
Mutual Fund292312.0045.517,459,584
Insider *111.350.280,532
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers134161.4326.410,147,219
Sellers126-107.6516.7-6,404,724
Net053.789.73,742,495
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.354.1259.522,832,682
Top 20 Inst.453.4275.829,091,549
Top 50 Inst.570.6295.636,715,313
Total Inst.664.99110.642,468,712
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth6269.9311.94,555,006
    Aggressive Growth11.180.277,569
    Core Growth5066.3411.34,351,416
    Growth112.410.3126,021
Income62.920.5184,674
    Income Value32.220.4138,755
    Yield3.700.145,919
Index29206.3335.313,541,411
Other80166.8127.310,479,487
    Broker Dealer1627.304.71,790,389
    GARP3023.093.71,411,116
    Hedge Fund31116.0318.97,251,805
    Specialty3.400.126,177
Value43165.2927.410,532,329
    Core Value3062.579.93,788,151
    Deep Value13102.7117.66,744,178
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,645,81712.192,20903/31/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.4,278,40911.1352,02203/31/18
Towle & Company2,579,1436.7911,72303/31/18
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.2,064,5905.420,83003/31/18
Amen (Louis A)2,030,6615.32,030,66101/31/18
LSV Asset Management1,836,1404.8-9,85503/31/18
Blackwells Capital LLC1,577,5004.11,577,50005/29/18
Scopus Asset Management, L.P.1,420,0003.7570,00003/31/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,392,9423.69,82803/31/18
Boston Partners1,007,4802.6335,74003/31/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.