Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3331,233.8190.5242,125,471
Mutual Fund327489.8637.9101,529,119
Insider *14.000.2650,483
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers155244.7116.744,662,650
Sellers144-138.1410.4-27,689,947
Net--106.576.316,972,703
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.719.6152.4140,198,332
Top 20 Inst.870.4663.3169,471,886
Top 50 Inst.1,052.7876.8205,675,878
Total Inst.1,233.8190.5242,125,471
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index36402.3833.680,663,269
Momentum1.050.09,891
Growth72153.5212.830,680,824
    Core Growth60136.8611.427,325,637
    Growth1113.951.22,812,187
    Aggressive Growth12.710.2543,000
Income119.380.81,881,556
    Income Value69.090.81,822,663
    Yield5.290.058,893
Other109496.9139.995,640,096
    Hedge Fund48407.6532.477,666,344
    GARP3755.714.711,249,307
    Broker Dealer2131.012.66,215,169
    Specialty32.540.2509,276
Value49144.9111.627,728,185
    Deep Value1296.928.019,096,365
    Core Value3747.993.68,631,820
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.28,150,62510.51,868,21609/30/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.28,104,57310.55,492,81009/30/16
North Tide Capital, LLC24,500,0009.2009/30/16
Glenhill Capital Management, LLC16,788,7396.3108,22409/30/16
LSV Asset Management13,456,0925.0-26,18209/30/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)7,174,5722.7-2,661,21509/30/16
AQR Capital Management, LLC6,709,1182.5-88,74909/30/16
Cerberus Capital Management, L.P.5,213,6742.05,213,67405/06/15
Principal Global Investors (Equity)5,054,0851.91,205,04109/30/16
Clearline Capital Partners LP5,046,8541.95,046,85409/30/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.