Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3431,139.3388.7237,457,722
Mutual Fund325494.5739.9106,738,968
Insider *0------
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers166221.9315.842,356,791
Sellers163-222.9917.7-47,263,446
Net---1.061.8-4,906,655
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.616.6347.6127,395,829
Top 20 Inst.747.6657.6154,248,164
Top 50 Inst.949.9373.7197,142,409
Total Inst.1,139.3388.7237,457,722
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index37412.8937.688,425,987
Momentum1.070.012,401
Growth68156.4014.233,318,602
    Core Growth56138.1512.529,432,763
    Growth1115.711.43,342,839
    Aggressive Growth12.540.2543,000
Income1220.241.84,333,109
    Yield711.891.12,546,371
    Income Value58.340.81,786,738
Other113373.5932.075,328,856
    Hedge Fund53274.4023.054,076,654
    GARP3461.085.613,090,573
    Broker Dealer2336.283.37,768,486
    Specialty31.840.2393,143
Value54146.0812.629,586,280
    Deep Value1492.548.319,397,198
    Core Value4053.544.310,189,082
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.33,158,85112.45,054,27812/31/16
The Vanguard Group, Inc.29,523,28011.01,372,65512/31/16
North Tide Capital, LLC18,469,9216.9-6,030,07912/31/16
LSV Asset Management13,549,8925.193,80012/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)7,622,3412.9447,76912/31/16
Principal Global Investors (Equity)5,336,5252.0282,44012/31/16
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.5,278,0512.0269,52412/31/16
Goldman Sachs Asset Management (US)5,225,9562.04,201,97112/31/16
Cerberus Capital Management, L.P.5,213,6742.05,213,67405/06/15
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.4,017,3381.5-142,94212/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.