Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution2891,851.9793.0242,396,347
Mutual Fund262509.0523.761,703,123
Insider *80871.0235.091,206,774
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers93273.7612.833,397,478
Sellers170-395.2218.8-49,009,766
Net---121.466.0-15,612,288
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,133.1559.0153,931,154
Top 20 Inst.1,385.4370.9184,900,680
Top 50 Inst.1,664.2584.0219,061,849
Total Inst.1,851.9793.0242,396,347
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38445.9229.354,237,461
Growth65151.4610.118,640,051
    Core Growth53142.329.517,526,948
    Growth108.770.61,068,083
    Aggressive Growth2.370.045,020
Income1010.070.71,252,909
    Income Value28.020.5975,747
    Yield82.050.2277,162
Other93671.2444.181,666,744
    Hedge Fund40584.1738.471,067,587
    Broker Dealer2450.283.36,122,860
    GARP2632.572.13,962,573
    Specialty23.950.3480,835
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

1.270.032,889
Value44234.6815.628,940,832
    Deep Value10169.0311.120,563,026
    Core Value3465.654.58,377,806
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Symphony Investors, L.L.C.45,990,73617.6001/22/14
JANA Partners LLC30,234,89311.65,495,15406/30/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.16,368,1986.31,253,25206/30/14
The Vanguard Group, Inc.13,749,6685.3179,61906/30/14
LSV Asset Management9,032,3813.52,473,39806/30/14
North Tide Capital, LLC8,500,0003.36,500,00006/30/14
Kimco Realty Corp8,173,3623.1001/22/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)8,059,4093.1-3,393,61806/30/14
Omega Advisors, Inc.7,802,6453.05,201,20906/30/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.6,019,8622.3-87,29206/30/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.