Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution2621,436.42116.345,035,209
Mutual Fund138236.8919.87,667,166
Insider *1.000.06,000
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers139531.2142.616,510,724
Sellers167-435.8538.7-14,972,138
Net095.364.01,538,586
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.776.4362.224,093,458
Top 20 Inst.971.8078.430,362,375
Top 50 Inst.1,266.36102.439,636,975
Total Inst.1,436.42116.345,035,209
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth53190.4515.66,050,511
    Aggressive Growth12.500.277,569
    Core Growth42182.4715.05,802,647
    Growth105.490.4170,295
Income725.952.1809,248
    Income Value34.510.4143,887
    Yield421.441.7665,361
Index31455.5036.514,138,485
Other78452.1736.214,032,556
    Broker Dealer15121.139.73,759,434
    GARP3083.186.72,581,697
    Hedge Fund32247.4619.87,678,765
    Specialty1.410.012,660
Value38191.5516.06,179,341
    Core Value2976.666.82,613,271
    Deep Value9114.909.23,566,070
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.5,260,43613.6190,82609/30/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.3,861,96210.0193,62509/30/18
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.3,212,2718.370,97909/30/18
Magnetar Capital Partners LP2,489,1946.42,488,83909/30/18
Amen (Louis A)2,030,6615.2008/16/18
Towle & Company1,951,5125.0-749,50009/30/18
AQR Capital Management, LLC1,906,5574.91,906,55709/30/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,380,3273.6112,90009/30/18
LSV Asset Management1,099,3852.8-720,71509/30/18
Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC901,1532.3791,94609/30/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.