Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3092,067.4395.3248,919,262
Mutual Fund311624.7426.168,245,399
Insider *52794.6230.479,541,194
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers138262.9211.028,634,447
Sellers115-199.128.5-22,215,285
Net--63.802.56,419,162
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,256.9260.3157,607,339
Top 20 Inst.1,513.2771.5186,737,083
Top 50 Inst.1,834.4785.2222,563,169
Total Inst.2,067.4395.3248,919,262
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38575.2132.462,174,413
Growth69194.3611.321,606,585
    Core Growth55183.5910.620,401,180
    Growth119.730.61,089,382
    Aggressive Growth31.040.1116,023
Income1016.811.01,911,862
    Income Value214.740.91,648,426
    Yield82.070.1263,436
Other94676.9739.475,506,569
    Hedge Fund43568.2333.163,356,610
    GARP2758.213.46,497,570
    Broker Dealer2146.062.75,152,555
    Specialty24.160.2465,379
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

1.310.034,455
Value50260.4615.429,537,168
    Deep Value11187.9011.021,017,662
    Core Value3972.564.58,519,506
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Symphony Investors, L.L.C.45,990,73617.6001/22/14
JANA Partners LLC30,234,89311.6009/30/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.25,085,0119.67,913,74112/31/14
The Vanguard Group, Inc.13,908,7475.3159,07909/30/14
LSV Asset Management9,233,0813.5200,70009/30/14
Kimco Realty Corp8,173,3623.1001/22/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)8,028,3013.1-31,10809/30/14
Gotham Asset Management, LLC6,472,6352.5534,34409/30/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.5,412,4192.1-607,44309/30/14
M & G Investment Management Ltd.5,068,1541.9195,61409/30/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.