Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3042,093.6491.6239,236,578
Mutual Fund318648.2326.769,856,226
Insider *52797.0030.479,541,194
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers129191.537.619,790,075
Sellers150-238.719.6-24,943,148
Net---47.182.0-5,153,073
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.1,272.5458.6153,078,403
Top 20 Inst.1,534.9869.2180,746,462
Top 50 Inst.1,862.4582.2214,724,413
Total Inst.2,093.6491.6239,236,578
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index37550.4131.256,743,283
Growth66183.5210.418,936,868
    Core Growth50170.409.717,566,518
    Growth1312.550.71,311,327
    Aggressive Growth3.570.059,023
Income1116.140.91,700,599
    Income Value314.010.81,444,148
    Yield82.130.1256,451
Other87756.3442.977,992,456
    Hedge Fund39646.0036.666,600,750
    GARP2558.603.36,054,719
    Broker Dealer2046.362.64,783,221
    Specialty24.410.3454,163
    
Control Values file is missing this control!

Language: English
Set: OwnershipInvestorStyles
Control: Quantitative

1.970.199,603
Value49235.9413.724,956,902
    Deep Value11169.479.617,470,763
    Core Value3866.474.17,486,139
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Symphony Investors, L.L.C.45,990,73617.6001/22/14
JANA Partners LLC30,234,89311.6012/31/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.17,780,2346.8608,96412/31/14
The Vanguard Group, Inc.14,603,3275.6694,58012/31/14
LSV Asset Management9,410,1813.6177,10012/31/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)8,809,0283.4780,72712/31/14
Kimco Realty Corp8,173,3623.1001/22/14
Gotham Asset Management, LLC6,676,2682.6203,63312/31/14
North Tide Capital, LLC6,500,0002.53,500,00012/31/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.4,900,3741.9-512,04512/31/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.