Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution289915.98106.741,223,078
Mutual Fund294509.6946.517,956,118
Insider *111.070.267,675
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers132185.1718.77,222,272
Sellers138-246.0930.8-11,895,689
Net0-60.9212.1-4,673,417
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.549.7062.624,172,435
Top 20 Inst.672.0277.329,836,096
Top 50 Inst.813.7194.336,432,664
Total Inst.915.98106.741,223,078
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth63119.6814.85,724,717
    Aggressive Growth11.590.277,569
    Core Growth51116.0514.45,549,819
    Growth112.030.397,329
Income64.060.5196,188
    Income Value32.930.4141,044
    Yield31.130.155,144
Index29275.6034.713,408,614
Other79207.5621.08,091,588
    Broker Dealer1732.824.11,599,200
    GARP3140.734.41,694,096
    Hedge Fund28133.4612.44,771,856
    Specialty3.540.126,436
Value40225.0128.310,923,479
    Core Value2890.4011.34,363,685
    Deep Value12134.6117.06,559,794
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.5,069,61013.1423,79306/30/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.3,668,3379.5-610,07206/30/18
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.3,141,2928.11,076,70206/30/18
Towle & Company2,701,0127.0121,86906/30/18
Magnetar Capital Partners LP2,530,3596.62,530,35908/05/18
Amen (Louis A)2,030,6615.3008/16/18
LSV Asset Management1,820,1004.7-16,04006/30/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,267,4273.3-125,51506/30/18
Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.1,063,3072.8431,92506/30/18
Private Management Group, Inc.880,3302.3-25,08106/30/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.