Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3071,717.4699.6259,249,518
Mutual Fund270454.8624.463,425,025
Insider *80751.0535.091,036,304
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers118221.2712.632,884,996
Sellers137-253.8714.3-37,115,828
Net---32.601.6-4,230,832
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.993.0158.7152,907,567
Top 20 Inst.1,202.0470.4183,305,343
Top 50 Inst.1,495.8887.1226,833,964
Total Inst.1,717.4699.6259,249,518
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index38397.7428.858,118,484
Growth67137.4210.320,765,468
    Core Growth56128.969.719,528,622
    Growth98.140.61,190,317
    Aggressive Growth2.320.046,529
Income1436.052.65,280,778
    Yield1125.971.93,807,888
    Income Value310.070.71,472,890
Other96544.6039.178,957,233
    Hedge Fund38443.2231.864,135,029
    Broker Dealer2756.154.18,216,349
    GARP2941.833.06,107,305
    Specialty23.410.3498,550
Value48262.9519.038,374,907
    Deep Value12189.5213.727,706,989
    Core Value3673.435.310,667,918
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Symphony Investors, L.L.C.45,990,73617.7001/22/14
JANA Partners LLC30,234,89311.65,495,15404/30/14
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.15,114,9465.8-151,75703/31/14
The Vanguard Group, Inc.13,570,0495.2933,83203/31/14
State Street Global Advisors (US)11,453,0274.4-1,611,85003/31/14
Systematic Financial Management, L.P.10,671,6224.1-2,074,26903/31/14
Kimco Realty Corp8,173,3623.1001/22/14
LSV Asset Management6,558,9832.5513,93003/31/14
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.6,107,1542.4-115,42603/31/14
M & G Investment Management Ltd.5,032,7951.9-2,187,27803/31/14
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.