Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution3481,138.7689.2238,756,807
Mutual Fund325452.1640.0107,077,845
Insider *13.000.2643,483
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers167227.9216.443,879,841
Sellers165-225.2317.9-47,844,728
Net--2.681.5-3,964,887
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.616.6347.6127,395,829
Top 20 Inst.743.7957.8154,626,138
Top 50 Inst.946.0273.8197,509,824
Total Inst.1,138.7689.2238,756,807
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index37412.8237.488,419,103
Momentum1.070.012,401
Growth69157.4014.233,678,055
    Core Growth57139.7012.629,890,633
    Growth1115.161.43,244,422
    Aggressive Growth12.540.2543,000
Income1220.581.94,405,866
    Yield711.891.12,546,371
    Income Value58.680.81,859,495
Other113370.0631.674,610,005
    Hedge Fund52273.7622.853,963,786
    GARP3558.505.312,554,690
    Broker Dealer2335.953.37,698,386
    Specialty31.840.2393,143
Value55143.8212.830,301,223
    Deep Value1492.548.219,397,198
    Core Value4151.284.610,904,025
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.33,158,85112.45,054,27812/31/16
The Vanguard Group, Inc.29,523,28011.01,372,65512/31/16
North Tide Capital, LLC18,469,9216.9-6,030,07912/31/16
LSV Asset Management13,549,8925.193,80012/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)7,622,3412.9447,76912/31/16
Principal Global Investors (Equity)5,336,5252.0282,44012/31/16
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.5,278,0512.0269,52412/31/16
Goldman Sachs Asset Management (US)5,225,9562.04,201,97112/31/16
Cerberus Capital Management, L.P.5,213,6742.05,213,67405/06/15
BlackRock Financial Management, Inc.4,017,3381.5-142,94212/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.