Artichokes

Investors

Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution263666.7578.730,233,896
Mutual Fund337301.3737.914,550,666
Insider *1115.531.4554,906
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers118104.2312.34,727,602
Sellers207-150.6219.0-7,285,709
Net0-46.406.7-2,558,107
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.359.5343.016,530,254
Top 20 Inst.447.7053.020,364,744
Top 50 Inst.571.4867.826,049,618
Total Inst.666.7578.730,233,896
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth5694.9611.34,326,253
    Aggressive Growth13.020.4138,809
    Core Growth4683.089.93,816,042
    Growth98.861.0371,402
Income922.872.71,045,730
    Income Value57.860.9356,610
    Yield415.011.8689,120
Index31284.9234.113,101,323
Momentum1.050.01,772
Other66126.0515.05,749,685
    Broker Dealer1317.862.1821,166
    GARP2629.293.41,319,323
    Hedge Fund2578.089.33,571,245
    Specialty2.830.137,951
Value39109.2312.54,781,220
    Core Value2742.904.51,731,515
    Deep Value1266.337.93,049,705
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.4,523,63411.8-51,52009/30/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.4,457,74011.6173,29609/30/17
LSV Asset Management1,785,8914.7-2,40509/30/17
Dimensional Fund Advisors, L.P.1,397,4013.6354,57009/30/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,181,1613.135,37409/30/17
Cooper Creek Partners Management LLC872,9982.3184,82009/30/17
PIMCO (US)670,0001.7009/30/17
UBS O'Connor LLC653,9501.7-273,63509/30/17
Wells Capital Management Inc.494,3241.3-1,14809/30/17
Deutsche Asset Management Americas493,1551.3456,84909/30/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.